- Associated Press - Thursday, April 14, 2016

HILTON HEAD ISLAND, S.C. (AP) - Tee times for the second round Friday at the RBC Heritage:

First Tee

7:10 a.m. - Jerry Kelly; Spencer Levin; Chad Collins.

7:20 a.m. - Boo Weekley; Jason Gore; Roberto Castro.

7:30 a.m. - Zac Blair; Andres Gonzales; Sung King.



7:40 a.m. - Danny Lee; Ben Crane; Ernie Els.

7:50 a.m. - Tony Finau; Ben Martin; Mike Weir.

8 a.m. - Vaughn Taylor; Seung-Yul Noh; Vijay Singh.

8:10 a.m. - Matt Jones; Stuart Appleby; Paul Casey.

8:20 a.m. - Brendan Steele; Ricky Barnes; Steve Wheatcroft.

8:30 a.m. - Carl Pettersson; Tyrone Van Aswegen; Mark Hubbard.

8:40 a.m. - Colt Knost; Justin Hicks; Carlos Ortiz.

8:50 a.m. - Hiroshi Iwata; Tyler Aldridge; Ryan Ruffels.

11:50 a.m. - Shawn Stefani; Francesco Molinari; Si Woo Kim.

12 p.m. - Tommy Gainey; Will MacKenzie; Hudson Swafford.

12:10 p.m. - Kyle Stanley; Lucas Glover; Luke List.

12:20 p.m. - Russell Knox; Brendon Todd; Harris English.

12:30 p.m. - Chris Kirk; John Senden; Rory Sabbatini.

12:40 p.m. - Kevin Kiser; Justin Thomas; Zach Johnson.

12:50 p.m. - Jason Dufner; Davis Love III; Matt Kuchar.

1 p.m. - Jason Bohn; Chad Campbell; Jamie Lovemark.

1:10 p.m. - Ken Duke; Brendon de Jonge; William McGirt.

1:20 p.m. - George McNeill; Jason Kokrak; Will Wilcox.

1:30 p.m. - Sam Saunders; Wes Roach; Bronson Burgoon.

___

10th Tee

7:10 a.m. - Ian Poulter; Graham DeLaet; Kevin Chappell.

7:20 p.m. - Mark Wilson; Adam Hadwin; Scott Pinckney.

7:30 p.m. - Bryce Molder; Kyle Reifers; Brett Stegmaier.

7:40 p.m. - David Lingmerth; Camilo Villegas; Branden Grace.

7:50 p.m. - Jim Herman; Chesson Hadley; Justin Leonard.

8 a.m. - Graeme McDowell; Billy Horschel; Webb Simpson.

8:10 a.m. - Jason Day; Brandt Snedeker; Bill Haas.

8:20 a.m. - Robert Allenby; Erik Compton; Matthew Fitzpatrick.

8:30 a.m. - Scott Brown; Aaron Baddeley; Chris Stroud.

8:40 a.m. - Marc Leishman; Mark Hoffman; Whee Kim.

8:50 a.m. - Michael Kim; Bryson DeChambeau; Kelly Mitchum.

11:50 a.m. - Sean O’Hair; David Hearn; Greg Owen.

12 p.m. - Kevin Na; Ryan Palmer; Charles Howell III.

12:10 p.m. - Jeff Overton; Steve Marino; Blayne Barber.

12:20 p.m. - Fabian Gomez; Robert Streb; Luke Donald.

12:30 p.m. - Peter Malnati; J.J. Henry; Brian Harman.

12:40 p.m. - James Hahn; David Toms; Stewart Cink.

12:50 p.m. - Nick Taylor; Geoff Oglivy; Russell Henley.

1 p.m. - Charley Hoffman; Brian Gay; K.J. Choi.

1:10 p.m. - Jon Curran; Patton Kizzire; Harold Varner III.

1:20 p.m. - Daniel Summerhays; Derek Fathauer; Thongchai Jaidee.

1:30 p.m. - Johnson Wagner; Chez Reavie; Jeff Maggert.

End Tee Times.

Sign up for Daily Newsletters

Copyright © 2019 The Washington Times, LLC.

The Washington Times Comment Policy

The Washington Times welcomes your comments on Spot.im, our third-party provider. Please read our Comment Policy before commenting.

 

Click to Read More and View Comments

Click to Hide