- Associated Press - Friday, March 17, 2017

2017 PIAA Swimming and Diving Championships

Girls AA

Girls 100 Yard Freestyle

1, Taylor Petrak, Ellwood City-07, 50.42. 2, Karen Siddoway, Northgate-07, 51.53. 3, Marlee Rickert, Schuylkill Val-03, 52.10. 4, Paige Mikesell, Clearfield-09, 52.78. 5, Olivia Giampietro, Villa Maria 01-01, 52.83. 6, Sarah Wyant, Trinity-03, 52.89. 7, Kyra Manson, Moravian Academy-11, 53.08. 8, Lindsey Grune, Shady Side-07, 53.09. 9, Emma Butzler, Jersey Shore-04, 53.25. 10, Maura McManus, Villa Maria 01-01, 53.34. 11, Allison Brownlee, Derry Area-07, 53.42. 12, Emma Wilson, Grove City-10, 53.47. 12, Gabrielle Wayne, Dubois Area-09, 53.47. 14, Renee Robson, Deer Lakes-07, 53.59. 15, Jenna Park, Donegal-03, 53.68. 16, Allison Ahl, Corry-10, 53.72. 17, Nina Smith, Villa Maria 01-01, 53.87. 18, Sydney Sherman, Villa Maria 10-10, 53.93. 19, Anna Beckert, Sharon-10, 53.97. 20, Annabelle McCullough, James Buchanan-03, 53.99. 20, Kayla Lichtner, Nazareth Academy-01, 53.99. 22, Tabitha Donaldson,

Slippery Rock-10, 54.16. 23, Devin Javens, Hickory-10, 54.27. 24, Annalise Cheshire, Dallas-02, 54.42. 25, Sarah Corse-Campion, Pottsville-11, 54.52. 26, Alex McKeaney, Delco Christian-01, 54.69. 27, Mary Zimmerman, Schuylkill Haven-11, 54.86. 28, Madi Matthews, Franklin-10, 55.20. 29, Grace Beierschmitt, Dover-03, 55.23. 30, Becca Decker, Berwick-02, 55.26. 31, Maia Mcallister, Masterman-12, 55.66. 32, Haley Goldstone, Huntingdon-06, 55.77.

Girls 500 Yard Freestyle

1, Abigail Doss, Shamokin-04, 4:50.46. 2, Stephanie Szekely, Gwynedd Mercy-01, 4:55.98. 3, Maddy Andrews, Quaker Valley-07, 4:59.31. 4, Madison Nalls, Eastern York-03, 5:01.05. 5, Kaitlyn Agger, Villa Maria 01-01, 5:01.24. 6, Meghan French, West York-03, 5:07.58. 7, Emily Lund, Nazareth Academy-01,

5:08.04. 8, Katherine Fronczak, Villa Maria 01-01, 5:10.83. 9, Alexa Turco, Villa Maria 01-01, 5:11.17. 10, Amelia Besterman, Quaker Valley-07, 5:11.83. 11, April Kupsky, Wyoming Seminary-02, 5:14.47. 12, Harmony Eckroth, Richland-06, 5:15.59. 13, Erica King, Riverside-07, 5:15.95. 14, Lindsay Brenneman, Dover-03, 5:15.98. 15, Abby Zolner, Dallas-02, 5:16.28. 16, Kaelyn McClain, Elizabeth Forwrd-07, 5:16.71. 17, Trinity Schmidt, Springfield Mont-01, 5:17.00. 18, Danielle Jellison, Derry Area-07, 5:17.35. 19, Delaney Takoch, Hickory-10, 5:17.83. 20, Maddie Songer, Sharon-10, 5:18.62. 21, Lauren Michaels, Lewisburg-04, 5:19.04. 22, Marcella Puglia, Blackhawk-07, 5:20.66. 23, Makenna Morris, Shippensburg-03, 5:21.31. 24, Sarah Bobeck, Salisbury-11, 5:21.61. 25, Claire Laux, York Catholic-03, 5:22.16. 26, Madison Osanitsch, Shippensburg-03, 5:22.54. 27, Mimi Chase, Trinity-03, 5:25.39. 28, Sally Francis, Schuylkill Val-03, 5:28.29. 29, Paige Jackett, Notre Dame Es-11, 5:29.18. 30, Claire Mcblain, Bonner-Prendie-12, 5:31.22. 31, Cassie Ellsworth, Strong Vincent-10, 5:35.48. 32, Talitha Narehood, Clearfield-09, 5:40.77.

Girls 100 Yard Backstroke

1, Courtney Harnish, West York-03, 54.03. 2, Kate Luft, Northern York-03, 56.51. 3, Marlee Rickert, Schuylkill Val-03, 56.61. 4, Hope Reynolds, Villa Maria 01-01, 57.51. 5, Ashley Azzarello, Shady Side-07, 57.69. 6, Hanna Everhart, Bloomsburg-04, 57.70. 7, Sydney Houtz, Juniata-06, 58.18. 8, Maddie McSorley, Nazareth Academy-01, 58.36. 9, Kathleen Lynch, Villa Maria 10-10, 58.52. 10, Kira Buchler, Villa Maria 01-01, 58.57. 11, Brenna Magness, Villa Maria 01-01, 58.68. 12, Stephanie Curtis, Newhope-Solebury-01, 58.88. 13, Mikala Persky, Schuylkill Val-03, 58.99. 14, Peyton McNulty, Scranton Prep-02,

59.12. 15, Mari Reott, Slippery Rock-10, 59.19. 16, Cassidy Burns, Fairview-10, 59.60. 17, Megan Leibfreid, Springfield Mont-01, 59.66. 18, Mckenna Zeller, Holy Redeemer-02, 59.69. 19, Amila Niksic, Obama Academy-08, 59.70. 20, Katie Kurzinsky, Marian Catholic-11, 1:00.14. 21, Jeanne Lauer,

Shady Side-07, 1:00.34. 22, Elizabeth Bason, Danville-04, 1:00.35. 23, Martina Giuliani, Somerset-05, 1:00.43. 24, Haley Thier, Wyoming Seminary-02, 1:01.01. 25, Bella Agresti, Villa Maria 10-10, 1:01.09. 26, Abby Ferguson, Danville-04, 1:01.12. 27, Mary Trese Squeglia, Villa Maria 10-10, 1:01.32. 28, Alison

Prushinski, Scranton Prep-02, 1:01.44. 29, Noel Fresa, Upper Perkiomen-01,1:01.48. 30, Makeeli Redden, Clearfield-09, 1:02.42. 31, Ashlee Toth, Elizabeth Forwrd-07, 1:03.92. 32, Kaia Taylor, Girard Music-12, 1:05.93.

Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke

1, Bailey Bonnett, Highlands-07, 1:00.84s. 2, Abby German, Fairview-10, 1:03.09. 3, Annie ODare, Gwynedd Mercy-01, 1:04.87. 4, Audrey Campo, Scranton Prep-02, 1:04.99. 5, Olivia Fravel, Selinsgrove-04, 1:05.47. 6, Mary Claire Stark, Mercyhurst Prep-10, 1:05.51. 7, Rachel Kimmel, James Buchanan-03,

1:05.65. 8, Katelyn Chick, Villa Maria 01-01, 1:05.82. 9, Jessie McMurray, York Catholic-03, 1:06.17. 10, Megan Hunt, York Suburban-03, 1:06.22. 11, Margaret Walting, Holy Redeemer-02, 1:06.26. 12, Heather Gardner, Mt Pleasant-07, 1:07.35. 12, Brooke Carmazzi, North Catholic-07, 1:07.35. 14, Sarah Hardy, Biglerville-03, 1:07.37. 15, Brooke Zukowski, Knoch-07, 1:07.54. 16, Sara Basala, Somerset-05, 1:07.60. 17, Maya Groff, Shady Side-07, 1:07.68. 18, Nancy Wise, Grove City-10, 1:07.98. 19, Madeline Doucette, Nazareth Academy-01, 1:08.14. 19, Alyse Ray, Quaker Valley-07, 1:08.14. 21, Lilly Myers, Fairview-10, 1:08.91. 22, Rebecca Kanaskie, Tamaqua-04, 1:09.40. 23, Harley Kessler, Indiana-07, 1:09.53. 24, Emily Edelstein, Danville-04, 1:09.57. 25, Ellen Mercatoris-Morrison, Villa Maria 10-10, 1:09.82. 26, Claire

Lindsey, Knoch-07, 1:09.87. 27, Gianna Farina, Notre Dame Gp-11, 1:10.27. 28, Nicole Andrews, Northern York-03, 1:10.30. 29, Kenzi Kessler, Indiana-07, 1:10.43. 30, Angelina Krupko, Marian Catholic-11, 1:10.88. 31, Lauren Usaitis, Dubois Area-09, 1:11.70. 32, Aubrey McDonough, Archbishop Wood-12, 1:12.90.

Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

1, Villa Maria Academy-01 (Olivia Giampietro 12, Nina Smith 11, Kaitlyn Agger 11, Maura McManus 12), 3:32.97. 2, Shady Side Academy-07 (Meredith Cummings 11, Heather Grune 11, Jeanne Lauer 11, Lindsey Grune 11), 3:34.83. 3, Wyoming Seminary-02 (April Kupsky 9, Ava Baur 10, Haley Thier 9, Tara

Kupsky 11), 3:35.45. 4, West York-03 (Maddi Stoner 11, Claudia Keller 12, Meghan French 10, Courtney Harnish 12), 3:36.57. 5, Northgate-07 (Anna Wagner 12, Brianna Nowka 10, Maura Scrabis 12, Karen Siddoway 10), 3:37.57. 6, Gwynedd Mercy-01 (Alaina Zaki 11, Aileen Murray 9, Annie ODare 10,

Stephanie Szekely 12), 3:37.66. 7, Nazareth Academy-01 (Kayla Lichtner 9, Colleen Kirlin 11, Emily Lund 12, Maddie McSorley 10), 3:38.14. 8, Schuylkill Valley-03 (Emily Griesemer 10, Emily Van der Sleen 10, Lauren Hart 11, Mikala Persky 12), 3:38.16. 9, Fairview-10 (Cassidy Burns 11, Grace Kocjancic 10, Lilly Myers 12, Rowan Hayes 10), 3:38.58. 10, Dallas-02 (Abby Zolner 11, Melissa Leonard 9, Caitlin Blaum 9, Annalise Cheshire 11), 3:39.10. 11, Bloomsburg-04 (Paiton Knorr 12, Gabriela Howell 12, Jenna Madden 11, Hanna Everhart 11), 3:39.67. 12, Villa Maria-10 (Julia Bradford 11, Kelly Fessler 10, Ellen Mercatoris-Morrison 9, Kathleen Lynch 12), 3:39.81. 13, Quaker Valley-07 (Amelia Besterman 12, Alyse Ray 9, Sophie Besterman 9, Maddy Andrews 12), 3:40.18. 14, Clearfield-09 (Makeeli Redden 10, Talitha

Narehood 11, Paige Conrad 12, Paige Mikesell 11), 3:41.76. 15, Indiana-07 (Kara Gibbon 11, Parker Fanella 9, Kenzi Kessler 11, Payton Rayko 10), 3:42.66. 16, Northern York-03 (Rachel Eby 12, Katelyn Boyce 10, Nicole Andrews 10, Kate Luft 10), 3:44.78. 17, Dubois Area-09 (Alayna Cornelius 9,

Kiersten Pearce 12, Julie Marchioni 11, Gabrielle Wayne 12), 3:45.21. 18, Derry Area-07 (Abby Pacek 11, Ally Pacek 9, Danielle Jellison 12, Allison Brownlee 12), 3:45.29. 19, Grove City-10 (Robin Reynolds 9, Emma Rastatter 12, Addie Reynolds 11, Jenny Baglia 11), 3:45.64. 20, York Suburban-03 (Keelie Walker 11, Cara Zortman 12, Havannah Suarez 12, Maddy Abel 10), 3:46.25. 21, Moravian Academy-11 (Aileen Cui 9, Valentina Lopez 10, Kaylee Davis 11, Kyra Manson 12), 3:47.52. 22, Somerset-05 (Sarah Strope 12, Kylie Moffat 12, Sara Basala 10, Martina Giuliani 12), 3:53.94. 23, Lansdale Catholic-12 (Hailey Gianoni 11, Sara Murphy 10, Colleen Costello 10, Mary Picozzi 9), 3:56.49. —, Jersey Shore-04 (Gabrielle Moore 12, Taylor Fleming 9, Kendra White 11, Emma Butzler 11), DQ.

BOYS AA

Boys 100 Yard Freestyle

1, Gabe Castano, Allentown Cc-11, 44.78. 2, Mahlon Reihman, Salisbury-11, 45.29. 3, Colin Anderson, Lampetr-Strasbrg-03, 46.65. 4, Stan Zaneski, Wyoming Seminary-02, 46.71. 5, Billy Webber, Boiling Springs-03, 46.75. 6, Colin Gwiazdowski, Schuylkill Val-03, 46.88. 7, Brandon Thomas, Laurel Highlands-07, 46.93. 8, Marcus Swartfager, Grove City-10, 47.06. 9, Harry Harkins, Quaker Valley-07, 47.07. 10, Connor Rakow, Franklin-10, 47.37. 11, Collin Hummel, Lewisburg-04, 47.53. 12, Stephen Johnson, Blue Mountain-11, 47.71. 13, Michael White, Cocalico-03, 47.76. 13, Tony Squeglia, Cathedral Prep-10, 47.76. 15, Luke Engel, Jersey Shore-04, 47.79. 16, Brett Walker, Lewisburg-04, 47.87. 16, Ryan Schreffler, Nativity Bvm-11, 47.87. 18, Karl Schmittle, York Suburban-03, 48.14. 19, Nico Deangelo Ii, Gettysburg-03, 48.16. 20, Will Rastatter, Grove City-10, 48.24. 21, Zachary Bell, New Castle-07, 48.31. 22, Nathan Cotner, Wellsboro-04, 48.40. 23, Nick Garbinski, James Buchanan-03, 48.60. 24, Luke Edmonds, General Mclane-10, 48.62. 24, Ben Hollister, Western Wayne-02, 48.62. 26, Jacob Musselman, Cocalico-03, 48.84. 27, Aidan Fryar, York Suburban-03, 48.91. 28, Ben Koss, St Marys-09, 49.20. 29, Patrick Agnew, Pottsgrove-01, 49.38. 30, Jonathan Sharp, Uniontown-07, 49.61. 31, Daniel Bieter, Cardinal OHara-12, 50.03. 32, Zeb Fowler, Huntingdon-06, 51.53.

Boys 500 Yard Freestyle

1, Danny Berlitz, Marian Catholic-11, 4:33.66. 2, Kevin Kondrit, Springdale-07, 4:33.69. 3, Luke Mikesell, Clearfield-09, 4:35.14. 4, Jared Herr, Gettysburg-03, 4:39.97. 5, Tom Powell, Bishop Shanahan-01, 4:41.57. 6, Noah Koltenuk, Danville-04, 4:41.80. 7, EJ Eppinger, Winchstr Thurstn-07, 4:42.14. 8, Andrew Pierre, Mars-07, 4:42.93. 9, Logan McFadden, Susquehannock-03, 4:45.65. 10, Alec Thomas, Cathedral Prep-10, 4:46.28. 11, Ben Van Meter, Springfield Mont-01, 4:47.63. 12, Andrew Canter, Dubois

Area-09, 4:48.46. 13, Noah Jamison, Obama Academy-08, 4:50.58. 14, Caleb McClelland, Sayre-04, 4:50.96. 15, Ben McKnight, Grove City-10, 4:51.07. 16, Luke Ulizzi, Carlynton-07, 4:51.74. 17, Andrew Kohle, South Park-07, 4:52.57. 18, Dawson Mohl, Schuylkill Val-03, 4:52.89. 19, Peter Forstmeier, St

Josephs-07, 4:53.75. 20, Sam Nonemaker, Shippensburg-03, 4:54.21. 21, Shane Steffy, Titusville-10, 4:56.23. 22, Bobby Shotts, Harbor Creek-10, 4:57.41. 23, Zac Coughlin, Shady Side-07, 4:57.85. 24, Cole Thome, Indiana-07, 4:58.14. 25, Matthew Yoffe, Bishop Mcdevitt-03, 4:58.31. 26, David Ewing, South

Fayette-07, 5:00.16. 27, Connor Empie, Central Columbia-04, 5:00.61. 28, Adam Morrison, Deer Lakes-07, 5:00.82. 29, Matthew Wegley, Cathedral Prep-10, 5:00.93. 30, Cole Dombrosky, Mt Pleasant-07, 5:02.76. 31, Conor McCall, Scranton Prep-02, 5:04.14. 32, Cameron Mousley, Bangor-11, 5:04.55.

Boys 100 Yard Backstroke

1, Connor Killion, Lower Moreland-01, 49.64. 2, Sead Niksic, Obama Academy-08, 50.28. 3, Josiah Lauver, Bishop Mcdevitt-03, 50.34. 4, Ethan Neff, Cathedral Prep-10, 51.54. 5, Mark Boran, Blue Mountain-11, 51.57. 6, Nathan Elzer, Wyomissing-03, 51.95. 7, Daniel Bonge, Salisbury-11, 51.99. 8, Jonathan Mata, Bishop Mcdevitt-03, 52.72. 9, Jared Schwab, Bradford-09, 53.25. 10, Dan Shevelev, Lower Moreland-01, 53.49. 11, Miles Cox, York Catholic-03, 53.55. 11, Brenek Strawn, Bangor-11, 53.55. 13, Mikey Prior, Pottsgrove-01, 53.56. 14, Matt Bean, Wyoming Seminary-02, 53.64. 15, Christian Coleman, Lewisburg-04, 54.17. 16, Mikail Krochta, Dallas-02, 54.82. 17, Justin Pitassi, Susquehanna Twp-03, 55.38. 18, Liam Mansell, Mahanoy Area-11, 55.41. 19, Noah Gebadlo, Yough-07, 55.50. 20, Yonah Wasik, Wyoming Seminary-02, 55.53. 21, Ben Loutzenhiser, General Mclane-10, 55.84. 22, Benjamin Aust, Lower Moreland-01, 55.85. 23, Andres Hubsch, Quaker Valley-07, 55.86. 24, Mason Wise, Grove

City-10, 56.48. 25, Cole Dorobish, Geibel Catholic-07, 56.49. 26, Jake Kocan, Fairview-10, 56.61. 27, Aidan Sommers, Northgate-07, 56.78. 28, Sam Jordan, Montoursville-04, 56.85. 29, Ryan McHenry, Central Columbia-04, 57.60. 30, Luke McDevitt, Bonner-Prendie-12, 1:01.29. 31, Ian Lowery, Bellefonte-06, 1:02.92. —, Robbie Maholic, Cathedral Prep-10, DQ.

Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke

1, Marcos Rico, Wyoming Seminary-02, 57.00. 2, Jarod Anderson, Big Spring-03, 58.08. 3, Collin Hurley, Springdale-07, 58.14. 4, Chase Bietz, Clearfield-09, 58.38. 5, Zach Baum, Derry Area-07, 58.47. 6, John Wilson, Knoch-07, 58.60. 7, Reggie Crawford, North Schuylkill-11, 58.85. 8, Jonah Crawford, Bloomsburg-04, 58.97. 9, Nick Dubinski, Holy Redeemer-02, 59.06. 10, Nick Madey, Northgate-07, 59.88. 11, Andrew Iannacone, Holy Ghost Prep-01, 59.89. 12, Peter Greenbaum, Boiling Springs-03, 1:00.08. 13, Christopher Kelly, Lower Moreland-01, 1:00.16. 14, Robert Spekis, Belle Vernon-07, 1:00.17. 15, Ian

Schirra, Aquinas Academy-07, 1:00.25. 16, Ned Murphey, Fairview-10, 1:00.37. 17, Calvin Behm, Cathedral Prep-10, 1:00.68. 18, Kevin Bergdoll, Quaker Valley-07, 1:01.00. 19, Charlie Nesbit, Grove City-10, 1:01.16. 20, Chris Michael, Berwick-02, 1:01.27. 21, Brian Feldman, Bellefonte-06, 1:01.31. 22,

Christopher Meng, Lewisburg-04, 1:01.33. 23, Wyatt Delans, Northern Lehigh-11, 1:01.36. 24, Jeffrey Gao, Athens-04, 1:01.38. 25, John Paul Stark, Cathedral Prep-10, 1:01.46. 26, Zachery Sherk, Cocalico-03, 1:01.58. 27, Yaseen Thomas, Beeber-12, 1:01.82. 28, Morgan Obrien, Bangor-11, 1:02.12. 29, Kyle

Kovalenko, Upper Perkiomen-01, 1:02.24. 30, Hunter Keck, Cocalico-03, 1:02.28. 31, Teddy Murphey, Fairview-10, 1:02.43. 32, Mason Baganski, Mercyhurst Prep-10, 1:02.63.

Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

1, Grove City-10 (Marcus Swartfager 12, Devin Reynolds 12, Ben McKnight 11, Rockwell Pokrant 12), 3:09.62. 2, Salisbury-11 (Daniel Bonge 12, AJ Oliver 12, Ben Wiener 12, Mahlon Reihman 12), 3:09.75. 3, Clearfield-09 (Luke Mikesell 9, Isaac Swanson 10, Tate Swanson 12, Chase Bietz 11), 3:11.44. 4,

Cathedral Prep-10 (Alec Thomas 11, Jake Schmidt 12, Thomas Uht 11, Tony Squeglia 12), 3:11.54. 5, Lower Moreland-01 (Connor Killion 11, Colin Shipp 10, Tommy Lutter 10, Christopher Kelly 11), 3:12.90. 6, Wyoming Seminary-02 (Stan Zaneski 12, Matt Bean 12, Yonah Wasik 11, Marcos Rico 10), 3:13.15. 7, Cocalico-03 (Jacob Musselman 11, Michael White 11, Colin Higinbotham 11, Hunter Keck 12), 3:13.60. 8, Lewisburg-04 (Christian Coleman 10, Christopher Meng 11, Brett Walker 12, Collin Hummel 12), 3:14.42. 9, Allentown Central Catholic-11 (Justin Burda 12, Daniel Chlevbove 11, Andrew Waldron 12, Gabe Castano 12), 3:17.17. 10, Big Spring-03 (Greg Kinch 12, Jackson Penner 11, Dain Vallie 10, Jarod Anderson 12), 3:17.56. 11, Blue Mountain-11 (George Cairnie 12, Andrew Johnson 10, Mark Boran 12, Stephen Johnson 12), 3:18.41. 12, York Suburban-03 (Karl Schmittle 12, Aidan Fryar 11, Devon Lonergan 10, Trent Golden 12), 3:19.61. 13, Gettysburg-03 (Zach Kiick 12, Jared Herr 11, Logan Hyde 12, Nico Deangelo Ii 11), 3:20.19. 14, Dallas-02 (Shane Szczecinski 9, Tony Caravaggio 11, Troy Reinert 12, Mikail Krochta 11), 3:20.49. 15, Bishop Mcdevitt-03 (Max Blake 12, Mason Roadcap 12, Matthew Yoffe 10, Zack Miller 9), 3:20.89. 16, Springfield Twp-01 (Ben Van Meter 11, Jason Boles 12, Jake Cawley 11, Ethan Ford 10), 3:21.15. 17, Fairview-10 (Mason Thayer 11, Nathan Smykowski 12, Jake Kocan 12, Chris Lehr 12), 3:21.71. 18, Schuylkill Valley-03 (Chris Zeiner 9, Dawson Mohl 11, Matthew Orlando 12, Colin Gwiazdowski 11), 3:21.82. 19, Elizabeth Forward-07 (Kole Faychak 11, Ben Durant 10, Seth Andres 11, Severn Squibb 11), 3:24.01. 20, Shady Side Academy-07 (Nick Lauer 10, William Lu 12, Zac Coughlin 12, Gannon Leech 12), 3:24.34. 21, Northgate-07 (Aidan Sommers 10, Luke Tomczak 9, Nick Madey 11, Zech Boyce 11), 3:24.59. 22, South Fayette-07 (Dante Cecere 11, Michael Black 12, Carson Tucker 9, David Ewing 12), 3:26.05. 23, Huntingdon-06 (Andrew Edwards 10, Matias Berger 11, Ben Atherton 10, Zeb Fowler 12), 3:31.28. 24, Lansdale Catholic-12 (Nicholas Picozzi 11, Bryce U’Selis 9, Kevin Gianoni 9, Brian Allen 10), 3:40.07.

Copyright © 2018 The Washington Times, LLC.

The Washington Times Comment Policy

The Washington Times is switching its third-party commenting system from Disqus to Spot.IM. You will need to either create an account with Spot.im or if you wish to use your Disqus account look under the Conversation for the link "Have a Disqus Account?". Please read our Comment Policy before commenting.

 

Click to Read More and View Comments

Click to Hide